Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, KINGS ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+53.7%
Sold on 1 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+130.3%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£115,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 11 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2PS
← Back to All Properties