Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GROVE ROAD, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 1TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,950
Last Sold Price
1 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£95,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,950
+103.2%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 19 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 1TP
← Back to All Properties