FLAT 1, 56, DUDLEY ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 1LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+12.2%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+147.0%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+107.8%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 19 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1