Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PENN ROAD, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+73.7%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+151.5%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£128,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,700
Sold on 4 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9HS
← Back to All Properties