Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HILLCREST COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,000
+75.7%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+64.3%
Sold on 11 October 2011
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+48.3%
Sold on 23 November 1999
Terraced
+£22,795 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,200
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8DA
← Back to All Properties