16, JUBILEE AVENUE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK16 5ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£160,000+88.2%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+130.0%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+138.4%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 6 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1