Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MYRTLE AVENUE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 9JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,500
+38.0%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+40.8%
Sold on 9 June 2010
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 9JT
← Back to All Properties