Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WITHERFORD CROFT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
-3.0%
Sold on 20 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+191.2%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1TU
← Back to All Properties