83, SHEPHERDS AVENUE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 0JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+33.9%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+0.4%
Sold on 5 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 27 January 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1