Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, THE CANADAS, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.9%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,000
+194.9%
Sold on 5 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6DP
← Back to All Properties