Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, DANBURY CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+22.9%
Sold on 4 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,995
+88.6%
Sold on 11 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+35.4%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 3 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5XF
← Back to All Properties