Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DERWENT DRIVE, KENDAL, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA9 7PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.3%
Price Change
+£185,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+308.3%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£185,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 18 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 7PB
← Back to All Properties