Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ABBEY ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+17.4%
Sold on 16 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+92.2%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 28 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9NP
← Back to All Properties