Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, HOLMEDALE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£193,000
+75.5%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+43.8%
Sold on 28 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+21.5%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5RJ
← Back to All Properties