Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MANTON COURT, KINGS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£43,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
-14.8%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£293,450
Sold on 31 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5AE
← Back to All Properties