Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SEDLEY RISE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 1LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,500
+101.2%
Sold on 7 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 27 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 1LS
← Back to All Properties