Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PAKENHAM CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7GP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+18.8%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000
+51.3%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+26.7%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+14.6%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7GP
← Back to All Properties