11, ST CHRISTOPHERS WAY, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA4 6EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.7%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£178,000+167.7%
Sold on 4 March 2010
Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+17.7%
Sold on 4 June 1998
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 30 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1