Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SANDRINGHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 1LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,150
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£40,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£130,150
+45.4%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Detached
+£40,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 1LX
← Back to All Properties