28, SWANS QUAY, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 6NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.6%
Price Change
+£78,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+218.6%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Terraced
+£78,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,100-10.8%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
-£4,374 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,474
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1