16, MARANTHA COURT, BARTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 7QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000+8.6%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+9.4%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 11 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1