Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KEEBLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+85.0%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+43.0%
Sold on 15 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,499
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3JX
← Back to All Properties