Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CASSON DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 7WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£54,770 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£197,500
+38.4%
Sold on 1 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£54,770 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,730
+50.2%
Sold on 19 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,730 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 3 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 7WA
← Back to All Properties