109, ALL SAINTS ROAD, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK

CB8 8ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+0.0%
Sold on 4 April 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+67.1%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+95.4%
Sold on 11 April 2002
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 30 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1