22, FANNS RISE, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1GP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,000+71.6%
Sold on 12 July 2005
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+103.9%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+1.3%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 24 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1