Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ABBOTS RISE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+5.3%
Sold on 19 May 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+27.6%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+109.3%
Sold on 9 April 2002
Terraced
+£76,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 30 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1LL
← Back to All Properties