Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SPRINGHEAD AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 5SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.7%
Price Change
+£171,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+216.7%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£171,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 17 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 5SP
← Back to All Properties