Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NURSERY CLOSE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£572,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£572,500
+9.0%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£525,000
+193.3%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Detached
+£346,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 21 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3JE
← Back to All Properties