Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GREENFIELD CRESCENT, WAKEFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 4WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
-5.2%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+59.7%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Detached
+£86,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,995
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 4WA
← Back to All Properties