Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, LANGTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 2HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+557.1%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+557.1%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 2HT
← Back to All Properties