Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DICKENS STREET, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 5EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+50.4%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+43.3%
Sold on 6 February 2002
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 5EA
← Back to All Properties