Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MEDINA ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 3SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+66.7%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+86.4%
Sold on 24 July 2008
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 3SA
← Back to All Properties