74, ROSEMARY WAY, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE38 9UB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£237,000+0.4%
Sold on 23 November 2011
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000-1.7%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Detached
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 18 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1