Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BECKLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 6GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,500
+30.4%
Sold on 23 April 2024
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+20.1%
Sold on 30 January 2024
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 6GX
← Back to All Properties