Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SWEET MEAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB10 2EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£337,000
+21.2%
Sold on 30 October 2012
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+156.2%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Detached
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB10 2EG
← Back to All Properties