14, DARESBURY ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH44 5RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,950
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£63,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£177,950+55.1%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£63,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,750+190.5%
Sold on 5 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1