Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FITZROY CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+27.0%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+62.1%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,995
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GP
← Back to All Properties