Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MOSSVILLE CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 7JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
2 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£97,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+63.9%
Sold on 2 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£97,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
-3.2%
Sold on 11 March 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+101.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 7JR
← Back to All Properties