Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SCHOLARS AVENUE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6GP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.3%
Price Change
+£189,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+228.3%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Detached
+£189,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 10 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6GP
← Back to All Properties