Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, MARTINS LANE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+83.1%
Sold on 14 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+3.6%
Sold on 18 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+153.7%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 2 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6DJ
← Back to All Properties