Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1041, TYBURN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
-12.4%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+147.2%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
+£98,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0TJ
← Back to All Properties