Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DUDLEY ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+20.3%
Sold on 1 February 2024
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,000
+57.5%
Sold on 9 June 2020
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+115.5%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9QH
← Back to All Properties