102, AUBREY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3EU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£362,500+13.3%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000+56.1%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+135.6%
Sold on 21 March 2012
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+128.9%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1