Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ARNOLD STREET, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 6LQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+58.5%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£65,000
-4.4%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,000
-17.5%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Terraced
-£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,450
+57.0%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+72.1%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 6LQ
← Back to All Properties