Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FOREST OAK DRIVE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.6%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£364,000
+91.6%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+38.2%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5NT
← Back to All Properties