Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,995
Last Sold Price
22 October 1999
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£8,745 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,995
+21.2%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£8,745 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,250
+37.5%
Sold on 18 October 1997
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
-22.1%
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 18 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5LE
← Back to All Properties