22, CHURCH AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 4JS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.8%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£377,000+103.8%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000-5.1%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,950+121.5%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£106,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+57.1%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1