Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, LOWER PADDOCK ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 4GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£62,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,500
+44.7%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Terraced
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+84.1%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 4GU
← Back to All Properties