Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, HIGHLAND DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£26,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
-22.2%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 8 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AD
← Back to All Properties