55, EAST END LANE, HASSOCKS, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN6 8UR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£555,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+272.6%
Price Change
+£406,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£555,000+272.6%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Detached
+£406,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,950+65.5%
Sold on 4 November 1998
Detached
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 22 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1